Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Groningen Drenthe

Competitie / klasseSeizoen 2026-2027 Dagcompetitie Libre - CPoule CMax. beurten: Geen maximum
Wedstrijdnummer1220
Datum en tijd19-10-2026 13:00
LocatieBiljartcentrum Vredeveld Assen
ABC 2Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Willem BaldéDagbiljart Libre4545143,2141212
2Willem BaldéDagbiljart Libre4545104,5001812
3Germ ArkemaDagbiljart Libre4141123,4161712
4Germ ArkemaDagbiljart Libre4128271,03746
5Klaas TissinghDagbiljart Libre4535181,944107
6Klaas TissinghDagbiljart Libre4534142,42889
7Michiel De JongDagbiljart Libre3232162,000912
8Michiel De JongDagbiljart Libre3222181,22286
Totaal wedstrijdpunten76
SBV 2Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Henk ClermontsDagbiljart Libre4945143,2142111
2Henk ClermontsDagbiljart Libre4922102,20064
3Tjerk de VriesDagbiljart Libre319120,75032
4Tjerk de VriesDagbiljart Libre3131271,148510
5Jurrie HulseboschDagbiljart Libre3737182,0551812
6Jurrie HulseboschDagbiljart Libre3737142,642812
7Tjeerd OldenburgerDagbiljart Libre2522161,375610
8Tjeerd OldenburgerDagbiljart Libre2525181,388512
Totaal wedstrijdpunten73