Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Groningen Drenthe

Competitie / klasseSeizoen 2026-2027 Dagcompetitie Libre - APoule AMax. beurten: Geen maximum
Wedstrijdnummer1021
Datum en tijd19-10-2026 13:00
LocatieBiljartcentrum Vredeveld Assen
ABC 1Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Cor ElzenaarDagbiljart Libre6033132,538135
2Remmie ReiberDagbiljart Libre494986,1251912
3Wim JekelDagbiljart Libre4949192,5781012
4Rein WildemanDagbiljart Libre3535132,692912
5Cor ElzenaarDagbiljart Libre6060262,3071310
6Remmie ReiberDagbiljart Libre4931221,409106
7Wim JekelDagbiljart Libre4949172,8821312
8Rein WildemanDagbiljart Libre3535211,666512
Totaal wedstrijdpunten81
Spont 4Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Klaas SiepelDagbiljart Libre5656134,3071912
2Willem BakkerDagbiljart Libre38680,75021
3Willem DonkervoortDagbiljart Libre2924191,26358
4Jaap GankemaDagbiljart Libre257130,53822
5Klaas SiepelDagbiljart Libre5654262,07679
6Willem BakkerDagbiljart Libre3838221,727710
7Willem DonkervoortDagbiljart Libre2927171,588611
8Jaap GankemaDagbiljart Libre2523211,095311
Totaal wedstrijdpunten64